Nómina de alumnos integrales 1985-2019

                                                            AÑO NOMBRE ALUMNO

            • 1985    Susana Valenzuela Aravena/Ingeniera en Alimentos
            • 1986    Francisco Lagos Candia/ Profesor
            • 1987    Marcia Urra Fuentes/ Diseñadora Gráfico
            • 1988    Paola Palavecino Bustos/Ingeniero Químico
            • 1989    María Gemita Rojas Ravanal/ Abogada-Jueza
            • 1990    Claudia Ceballos Ortíz/Psicóloga
            • 1991    Álvaro Valenzuela Ojeda/ Ingeniero
            • 1992    José Elgueta Valenzuela/Químico Farmacéutico
            • 1993    Felipe Eduardo Falcón Acuña/ Ingeniero Civil Industrial
            • 1994    Carmen Alicia de la Maza Arias/ Profesora
            • 1995    Catherine Olivia Bustamante Badilla/ Abogada
            • 1996    Alejandra Serrano Soto/ Médico
            • 1997    Marentze  Anabalón  Soto/Psicóloga
            • 1998    Ricardo Antonio Méndez Sanhueza/ Médico
            • 1999    Evelyn Maldonado Ortega/ Obstetra
            • 2000    Olga Ruth Ramos Lara/ Profesora de Lenguaje
            • 2001    Héctor Daniel Mena Silva/ Odontólogo
            • 2002    Tamara Palavecino Bustos/ Médico Radióloga
            • 2003    Gloria Parada Cortés/ Traductora
            • 2004    Tamara Alejandra Sepúlveda Zapata/ Kinesióloga
            • 2005    Nicole Marchant Palma/Psicóloga
            • 2006    Ximena Becerra Contreras/ Odontóloga
            •            Ana Karina Fuentes González / Médico
            • 2007    Daniela Adriana Lazcano Labrin/ Enfermera
            • 2008    Mario Nicolás Sabag Vidal/Est de leyes
            • 2009    Marilyn Muñoz Flores/Profesora de Inglés
            • 2010    Génesis Patricia Espinoza Muñoz/Est de Geofísica
            • 2011    María Alejandra Rodríguez  Rojas/Contador Auditor
            • 2013    Laura  Victoria Mellafe  Landeros/ Est. Obstetricia
            • 2014    Lisette del Pilar Sepúlveda Cerda/ Est. Medicina
            • 2015    María Francisca Alarcón Olave/Est. Medicina
            • 2016    Valentina Castaño Apablaza/ Est. Medicina
            • 2017    Monserrat Contreras Hernández
            •  2018    Vanesa Gaete Muñoz.
            •  2019   Bárbara Quezada Navarrete.